Jesteśmy zrzeszeni w:

2010

 

Poniżej wyszczególniliśmy wszystkie nasze osiągnięcia z Międzynarodowych oraz Krajowych wystaw psów.




"Roxy"


Łódź (PL), May 1st 2010 International Dog Show (CACIB)
Judge Cristian Stefanescu  (RO)
Best Puppy Female and Best Puppy in Breed


Bydgoszcz (PL), May 3rd 2010 National Dog Show (CAC)
Judge Ms Anna Winiarska  (PL)
Best Puppy and Best Puppy in Breed


Ustka (PL), May 30th 2010 National Dog Show
Judge Mr Andrzej Pławiński  (PL)
Best Puppy & Best Puppy in Breed


Szczecin (PL), June 19th 2010 International Dog Show (CACIB)
Judge Robert Kanas  (SK)
Best Puppy Female & Best Puppy in Breed


Warsaw (PL), July 11th2010 International Dog Show (CACIB)
Judge Zdzisław Kitliński  (PL)
Junior Class, Excellent 1st Junior Winner


Gdynia (PL), July 18th 2010 National Dog Show (CAC)
Judge Mr  Maciej Kozber  (PL)
Junior Class, Excellent 1st Junior Winner & Best Junior & BOB


Sopot (PL), August 14th 2010 International Dog Show (CACIB)
Judge Mr Dusan Paunović  (SRB)
Junior Class, Excellent 1st Junior Winner & Junior Champion of Poland Title


Celje, October 1st 2010 "2010 European Dog Show in Slowenia"
Judge Seamus Oates (IRL)
Junior Class (11 junior bitches), Excellent


Celje, October 2nd 2010, Slovenia "Slovenian Terrier Club: Terrier Speciality Show" (CAC)
Judge Cindy Pettersson (S)
Junior Class (7 junior bitches), Excellent  3rd runner up


Poznań (PL), November 6th 2010 International Dog Show (CACIB)
Judge Luisa Dodino Salinas (IT)
Junior Class, Excellent 1st ,Junior Winner and Best Junior in Breed




"MiMi"

 

Włocławek (PL), March 7th 2010 Terrier and Black Terrier Club Show (CAC)
Judge Ms Anna Winiarska (PL)
Baby Class, Very Promising, 2nd place


Katowice (PL), March 26th 2010 International Dog Show (CACIB)
Judge Anselmo Alves Mauro (BR)
Baby Class, Very Promising, 2nd place


Łódź (PL), 1st May 2010 International Dog Show (CACIB)
Judge Cristian Stefanescu (RO)
Baby Class, Very Promising, 2nd place


Bydgoszcz (PL), May 3rd 2010 National Dog Show (CAC)
Judge Ms Anna Winiarska (PL)
Best Baby and Best Baby in Breed


Ustka (PL), May 30th 2010 National Dog Show
Judge Mr Andrzej Pławiński (PL)
Puppy Class, Very Promising, 2nd place


Szczecin (PL), June 19th 2010 International Dog Show (CACIB)
Judge Robert Kanas (SK)
Puppy Class, Very Promising, 2nd place


Warsaw (PL), July 11th2010 International Dog Show (CACIB)
Judge Zdzisław Kitliński (PL)
Puppy Class, Very Promising, 2nd place


Gdynia (PL), July 18th 2010 National Dog Show (CAC)
Judge Mr  Maciej Kozber (PL)
Best Puppy and Best Puppy in Breed


Sopot (PL), August 14th 2010 International Dog Show (CACIB)
Judge Mr Dusan Paunović (SRB)
Best Puppy Female & Best Puppy in Breed


Miastko (PL), October 10th 2010 National Dog Show (CAC)
Judge Dorota Kuczyńska-Standełło (PL)
Junior Class, Excellent 2nd


Poznań (PL), November 6th 2010 International Dog Show (CACIB)
Judge Luisa Dodino Salinas (IT)
Junior Class, Excellent 3rd


Poznań (PL), November 7th 2010 International Dog Show (CACIB) "Poland Winner Poznań 2010"
Judge Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL)
Junior Class, Excellent 2nd